Cat. C1
  COGNOME NOME SCUOLA Quesiti Punti Tempo Data di nascita
1 DI DIO FLAMINIA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 7 28 16  
2 MICHI TERESA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 7 28 16  
3 RUBEO LORENZO S.M. SETTEMBRINI 7 28 16  
4 ANTOLINO ANDREA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 7 28 23  
5 FRANCESCHINI LUCA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 7 28 25  
6 PAESANI STEFANO   7 28 29  
7 CANTARELLA MICHELE I.C. PURIFICATO 6 27    
8 MORBIDELLI MAICOL S.M. CARDUCCI - S.Marinella 6 27    
9 KATIGBAK KRITZIA MEDIA I.C. VIA SALARIA 159 6 26    
10 MONACHINI MICHELA S.M. CARDUCCI - S.Marinella 6 26    
11 UBALDI ARIANNA S.M. CARDUCCI - S.Marinella 6 26    
12 DUCA MARIA VITTORIA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 6 26    
13 RINALDI OLIMPIA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 6 25    
14 TOCCI MARCO S.M. SETTEMBRINI 6 24    
15 GRAZIANO PIERFRANCESCO S.M. FONT.  ROSA VELLETRI 6 23    
16 D'ANGELO MICHELA IST. VIBIO MARIANO 6 21    
17 LEGUMI ALESSANDRO IST. VIBIO MARIANO 6 21    
18 PETRUNGARO MATTIA IST. VIBIO MARIANO 6 21    
19 ACCORSO MATTEO IST. VIBIO MARIANO 6 21    
20 AROSSA FRANCESCA MEDIA I.C. VIA SALARIA 159 6 21    
21 FILIE' FRANCINE MEDIA I.C. VIA SALARIA 159 6 21    
22 PALANO MARCO MEDIA I.C. VIA SALARIA 159 6 21    
23 CAMERLENGO GABRIELE S.M. SETTEMBRINI 6 21    
24 GALOTTO LUDOVICA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 5 25    
25 GIALLONGO ISABELLA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 5 25    
26 LOCRITANI LUCA S.M.S. CAIO DUILIO 5 23    
27 GENNARI SANTORI CHIARA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 5 23    
28 POLIDORI ALESSANDRO S.M. FONT.  ROSA VELLETRI 5 22    
29 APOLLONI GIANMARCO S.M. CARDUCCI - S.Marinella 5 22    
30 BALDASSARE ALESSIO S.M. CARDUCCI - S.Marinella 5 22    
31 LEOPARDI FABIO I.C. FALCONE E BORSELLINO 5 21    
32 ANTONELLI VIRGINIA MEDIA I.C. VIA SALARIA 159 5 21    
33 ANGELINI ALESSANDRO S.M. SETTEMBRINI 5 21    
34 TUDINI GIACOMO S.M. SETTEMBRINI 5 18    
35 SANTOLAMAZZA LUCA I.C. PURIFICATO 5 17    
36 PINCHETTI LUIGI IC Leonardo da Vinci 5 17    
37 CARELLI MARCO   5 17    
38 CANCRINI GIORGIA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 5 17    
39 PACILLO CARLO S.M. SETTEMBRINI 5 16    
40 FERRARI VITTORIA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 4 20    
41 MANAI MAILA S.M. FONT.  ROSA VELLETRI 4 19    
42 RUBINO GINEVRA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 4 19    
43 STANIZZI VALERIO ISTITUTO VILLA FLAMINIA 4 18    
44 RUSSO LUIGI S.M. CARDUCCI - S.Marinella 4 18    
45 ORSI NICCOLO' MEDIA I.C. VIA SALARIA 159 4 17    
46 RINALDI MARCO MEDIA I.C. VIA SALARIA 159 4 17    
47 CALCAGNI MATTEO S.M. FONT.  ROSA VELLETRI 4 16    
48 CAPPELLETTI LUIGI ALESSANDRO S.M. SETTEMBRINI 4 16    
49 CIOLLI GIANLUCA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 4 16    
50 APOLLONIO GIULIA MEDIA I.C. VIA SALARIA 159 4 15    
51 MONRTRUCCOLI DANIELE S.M. CARDUCCI - S.Marinella 4 13    
52 DE VINCENZI LEONARDO S.M. SETTEMBRINI 4 13    
53 MARTINOLI CAMILLA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 3 16    
54 NEZI GIULIA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 3 16    
55 AUSILI VERONICA I.C. FALCONE E BORSELLINO 3 15    
56 CASINI GIORGIA I.C. FALCONE E BORSELLINO 3 15    
57 SEBASTIANI GABRIELE S.M. FONT.  ROSA VELLETRI 3 15    
58 GUERZONI FEDERICO ISTITUTO VILLA FLAMINIA 3 14    
59 MAIKANO SAMIR S.M. FONT.  ROSA VELLETRI 3 14    
60 FINOCCHI GIORGIA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 3 14    
61 MARINO ANDREA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 3 14    
62 MARRAS JACOPO S.M. SETTEMBRINI 3 13    
63 MORABITO ALESSANDRO S.M. SETTEMBRINI 3 11    
64 GROSSELLI ROBERTO S.M. CARDUCCI - S.Marinella 3 10    
65 GIACOMELLI FEDERICA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 3 9    
66 FRANK GIULIA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 2 13    
67 GRAMOLINI FEDRICO S.M. SETTEMBRINI 2 11    
68 BOUGHAZ OMAR S.M. SETTEMBRINI 2 9    
69 SCIARRETTA CECILIA I.C. VITTORIA- GIOVANNI XXIII 2 7    
70 LOI ANDREA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 2 7    
71 PETRACCA CARLO I.C. VITTORIA- GIOVANNI XXIII 2 5    
72 CERVELLI DAMIANO S.M. SETTEMBRINI 1 3    
73 MAGI SILVIA I.C. VITTORIA- GIOVANNI XXIII 1 2    
74 PICCOLO FLAVIO I.C. VITTORIA- GIOVANNI XXIII 1 1    
75 CAMMAROTO PAULINE IST. VIBIO MARIANO 0 0    
76 GAVASCI VALENTINA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 0 0    
Cat. C2
COGNOME NOME SCUOLA Quesiti Punti Tempo Data di nascita
1 PIETRANTONIO LUDOVICA I.C.  VITTORIA GIOVANNI XXIII 7 42 20
2 GRIPPO GIOVANNA I.C.  VITTORIA GIOVANNI XXIII 7 42 21
3 ROCCHI ALESSANDRA S.M. CARDUCCI - S. Marinella 7 42 21
4 BOTTI FRANCESCO IC PURIFICATO 7 42 22 22/08/1990
5 LUCANTONI CRISTIANO S.M. CARDUCCI - S. Marinella 7 42 22 03/08/1990
6 LATMIRAL LUDOVICO  I.C. FALCONE E BORSELLINO 7 42 22 19/05/1990
7 PALITTI MICHELE  I.C. FALCONE E BORSELLINO 7 42 22 04/05/1990
8 RIETI LORENZO  I.C. PURIFICATO 7 42 22 01/05/1990
9 GHIRGA SILVIA ITIS MARCONI - Civitavecchia 7 42 23
10 ESPOSITO GABRIELE I.C.  VITTORIA GIOVANNI XXIII 7 42 25
11 DI FEDE FLAVIA S.M. CARDUCCI - S. Marinella 7 42 25
12 AVAGLIANO MICHELE LICEO GINNASIO TASSO 7 42 32
13 ANDREOZZI MARCO CLAUDIO S.M.  FONTANA  ROSA Velletri 7 42 32
14 PICINI GABRIELE L. SCIENT. BENEDETTO CROCE 7 42 34
15 DORE CAMILLA MEDIA I.C. VIA SALARIA 159 7 42 35
16 SETARO ARIANNA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 7 42 21
17 ERCOLI FEDERICO MEDIA I.C. VIA SALARIA 159 7 42 36
18 GIORDANI FEDERICA MEDIA I.C. VIA SALARIA 159 7 42 36
19 MANCUSO GIANLUCA MEDIA I.C. VIA SALARIA 159 7 42 36
20 PINO ARIANNA MEDIA I.C. VIA SALARIA 159 7 42 36
21 BARILLARO DOUGLAS I.C.  VITTORIA GIOVANNI XXIII 7 42 40
22 DI SERO VIRGINIA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 7 42 46
23 GUIGLIA FRANCESCO S.M. SETTEMBRINI 7 42 62
24 FABIANO CARLO L. SCIENT. BENEDETTO CROCE 6 39
25 MASULLO ALESSANDRO MARIA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 6 39
26 TOCCI ANDREA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 6 39
27 EMPIRI ROBERTO L. SCIENT. KEPLERO 6 38
28 MUHILICA LACRAMIOARA L. SCIENT. KEPLERO 6 38
29 CRISAFI NICOLO' LICEO GINNASIO TASSO 6 38
30 CARLUCCI ANTONIO L. SCIENT. BENEDETTO CROCE 6 37
31 NOCCO CARLOTTA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 6 37
32 PETRACCA FRANCESCO I.C.  VITTORIA GIOVANNI XXIII 6 35  
33 BARACOCCOLI RICCARDO  ITCG LUZZATTI -Palestrina 6 35
34 PORCHETTA LUCA L. SCIENT. BENEDETTO CROCE 6 35
35 LIVRIERI PAOLO L. SCIENT. KEPLERO 6 35
36 CAMPOGIANI LAURA  S.M.MOSCATI 6 35
37 HAYEK CHIARA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 6 35
38 TEMPERINI JACOPO I.C.  VITTORIA GIOVANNI XXIII 6 34
39 BULGARELLI SIMONE L. SCIENT. BENEDETTO CROCE 6 34
40 GUIDONE SIMONA L. SCIENT. BENEDETTO CROCE 6 34
41 CONVENEVOLE CARLO S.M. SETTEMBRINI 6 34
42 CARELLI ANTONIO  . 6 33
43 CERVINI DANIELE S.M.  FONTANA  ROSA Velletri 6 33
44 PAESANI GIACOMO  LICEO SC. TULLIO LEVI CIVITA 6 33
45 BUNKHEILA ALESSANDRA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 6 33
46 MOSCATELLI MIRKO L. SCIENT. KEPLERO 5 34
47 DI CINTIO ANTONIO S.M. SETTEMBRINI 5 30
48 CAMMARANO MONICA  ITIS FERMI 5 29
49 SPAZIANI ANDREA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 5 29
50 PATOTA FEDERICO S.M. SETTEMBRINI 5 27
51 MARAFINI PAOLO S.M.  FONTANA  ROSA Velletri 5 26
52 SCOGNAMILLO ALESSIO S.M.  FONTANA  ROSA Velletri 5 26
53 CATALDI MATTEO  ISTITUTO VILLA FLAMINIA 5 26
54 RALLO RENATO  L. CLASSICO ALIGHIERI 5 26
55 SANTOLI GLORIA I.C.  VITTORIA GIOVANNI XXIII 5 25
56 LATINI GIORGIO S.M. SETTEMBRINI 5 25
57 BAGAGLINI STEFANO S.M.  FONTANA  ROSA Velletri 4 21
58 PELLICANO LUDOVICA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 4 21
59 GIUSTI FEDERICO S.M.  FONTANA  ROSA Velletri 4 20
60 VALENTINI FRANCESCO S.M.  FONTANA  ROSA Velletri 4 20
61 DE CAROLIS VINCENZO S.M. SETTEMBRINI 4 20
62 DUGO SERENA L. SCIENT. KEPLERO 3 24
63 KINSKI MATEUZ S.M. CARDUCCI - S. Marinella 3 22
64 COLASANTI GIANLUCA S.M.  FONTANA  ROSA Velletri 2 7
65 PULICATI ENRICO LUIGI S.M.  FONTANA  ROSA Velletri 1 4
66 ISAIA GIULIA S.M. CARDUCCI - S. Marinella 1 3
67 NASTASI ANGELA MARIA S.M. SETTEMBRINI 0 0
Cat. L1
COGNOME NOME SCUOLA Quesiti Punti Tempo Data di nascita
1 VALENTE LUIGI LICEO SC. TULLIO LEVI CIVITA 8 68 30
2 ZACCHINI SIMONA LICEO SC. TULLIO LEVI CIVITA 8 68 31
3 KACZMARZYK PAWEL LICEO SC. AVOGADRO 8 68 37
4 LATTANZI BARBARA LICEO SC. AVOGADRO 8 68 38
5 RUSSODIVITO EMANUELE L. SCIENT. BENEDETTO CROCE 8 68 43
6 SABATINI ROBERTO L. SCIENT. BENEDETTO CROCE 8 68 44
7 GIACANI VANJA L. SCIENT. BENEDETTO CROCE 8 68 45
8 GANDOLFI LUCA LICEO SC. AVOGADRO 8 68 48
9 BENEDETTI GABRIELE LICEO SC. TULLIO LEVI CIVITA 8 68 55
10 ZANOLI EMANUELE L. SCIENT. BENEDETTO CROCE 7 63
11 MAKSUTI ELIRA LICEO SC. AVOGADRO 7 60
12 LO CASCIO VALERIO LICEO SC. AVOGADRO 7 58
13 MARCHETTI MICHELA ITCG  LUZZATTI - Palestrina 7 57
14 DI GIACOMO FRANCESCO LICEO SC. AVOGADRO 7 57
15 DI TURI CANIO LICEO SC. AVOGADRO 7 57
16 FAZIO ETTORE LICEO SC. AVOGADRO 7 57
17 GRIECO DOMENICO LICEO SC. AVOGADRO 7 57
18 AGOSTINI ALESSANDRO L. SCIENT. BENEDETTO CROCE 7 57
19 PATERNOSTRO SIMONE LICEO SC. AVOGADRO 7 57
20 ROSSI RAINER LICEO SC. AVOGADRO 7 57
21 CORNACCHIA FEDERICA ITIS MARCONI - Civitavecchia 7 57
22 FREDDI VALENTINA ITIS MARCONI - Civitavecchia 7 57
23 ATTANASIO STEFANO L. SCIENT. RIGHI 7 57
24 OFFIDANI MARCO L. SCIENT. RIGHI 7 57
25 CARLUCCI PIERFRANCESCO  L. SCIENT. AMALDI 7 57
26 BATTISTON FEDRICO LICEO GINNASIO TASSO 7 57
27 SARDO MATTEO LICEO GINNASIO TASSO 7 57
28 YAHAGHI NIVAN LICEO GINNASIO TASSO 7 57
29 DEIANA RODRIGO LICEO SC. AVOGADRO 7 56
30 MARZI DAVIDE ITCG  LUZZATTI - Palestrina 6 52
31 LIVRIERI ENZO Liceo Keplero 6 51
32 DELLE FRATTE CRISTIAN ITCG  LUZZATTI - Palestrina 6 47
33 DE FALCO MAURIZIO LICEO SC. AVOGADRO 6 47
34 MINOTTI ANDREA LICEO SC. TULLIO LEVI CIVITA 6 47
35 MATTEI SIMONE ITCG  LUZZATTI - Palestrina 6 46
36 PROIETTI VALERIO ITCG  LUZZATTI - Palestrina 6 46
37 RAVAGNOLI FEDERICO ITCG  LUZZATTI - Palestrina 6 46
38 ROMAGGIOLI NOEMI ITCG  LUZZATTI - Palestrina 6 46
39 MURAGLIONE LUIGI ITCG  LUZZATTI - Palestrina 6 45
40 PROSPERI MARIA ITCG  LUZZATTI - Palestrina 6 45
41 RANDOLFI ANGELO ITCG  LUZZATTI - Palestrina 6 45
42 SABELLI MARTINA ITCG  LUZZATTI - Palestrina 6 45
43 ROSICARELLI GIACINTA ITCG  LUZZATTI - Palestrina 6 45
44 VERBESI BENEDETTA ITCG  LUZZATTI - Palestrina 6 45
45 DI SERO RACHELE LICEO SC. AVOGADRO 6 45
46 DI GIANNICOLA MICHELE L. SCIENT. BENEDETTO CROCE 6 45
47 CAO RAN LICEO SC. TULLIO LEVI CIVITA 6 45
48 DI FLAURO FRANCESCA  L. SCIENT. SANTA DOROTEA 6 45
49 CHIESA MARCO ITIS FERMI 6 45
50 AUTORE MARTA LICEO GINNASIO TASSO 5 44
51 LACAJ JERINDA ITCG  LUZZATTI - Palestrina 5 41
52 FANELLI ANDREA LICEO SC. AVOGADRO 5 40
53 CALABRO' STEFANO LICEO SC. AVOGADRO 5 36
54 LEOPARDI MIRKO L. SCIENT. BENEDETTO CROCE 5 36
55 RANDISI FERDINANDO LICEO SC. AVOGADRO 5 36
56 BARTOLOTTO VALERIO Liceo Keplero 5 36
57 SOMMA GIANLUIGI Liceo Keplero 5 36
58 PERA ALESSANDRO ITCG  LUZZATTI - Palestrina 5 35
59 TABOLACCI IVANO ITCG  LUZZATTI - Palestrina 5 35
60 DI BACCO GIULIA L. SCIENT. BENEDETTO CROCE 5 35
61 LIN LIYE LICEO SC. TULLIO LEVI CIVITA 4 37
62 MARINO FABIO ANTONIO ITCG  LUZZATTI - Palestrina 4 26
63 MASTRANTONI ALESSANDRO ITCG  LUZZATTI - Palestrina 4 26
64 ANTONELLI MARCO ITCG  LUZZATTI - Palestrina 3 27
65 DI STEFANI SIMONE ITCG  LUZZATTI - Palestrina 3 23
66 D'AQUILIO MARCO ITCG  LUZZATTI - Palestrina 3 21
67 FIORDALICE VALERIO ITCG  LUZZATTI - Palestrina 2 17
68 DONEGANA EMANUELE ITCG  LUZZATTI - Palestrina 2 13
69 CIALEI MANUEL ITCG  LUZZATTI - Palestrina 1 5
70 FORNARI EMANUELE ITCG  LUZZATTI - Palestrina 1 5
Cat. L2
COGNOME NOME SCUOLA Quesiti Punti Tempo Data di Nascita
1 SALVI GIOVANNI ITIS FERMI 7 70
2 STRECCIONI ALESSANDRO ITIS FERMI 7 70
3 SCICCHITANO GIUSEPPE LICEO SC. AVOGADRO 7 66 64
4 MOSCATELLI ALESSANDRO LICEO SC. TULLIO LEVI CIVITA 7 66 79
5 COLLINA ELENA UNI LA SAPIENZA 7 65
6 RESTIVO DANIELE ITIS FERMI 7 63
7 CIUCCI TIZIANO Liceo Keplero 7 63
8 TADDEI FABIO Liceo Keplero 7 63
9 ANGELINI FEDERICO Liceo Keplero 7 63
10 PROIETTO DANIELA ITCG  LUZZATTI Palestrina 7 63
11 MASTRELLA EMANUELE ITIS FERMI 6 62
12 BRUNI GUIDO LICEO SC. TULLIO LEVI CIVITA 6 58
13 CARELLI EMANUELE LICEO SC. AVOGADRO 6 54
14 CERRONI ANGELO ROBERTO UNIVERSITA' ROMA TRE 6 53
15 PARENTI CHIARA ITCG  LUZZATTI Palestrina 6 52
16 TABOLACCI DANIELE ITCG  LUZZATTI Palestrina 6 52
17 CAZZELLA VALENTINA L. SCIENT. BENEDETTO CROCE 6 52
18 SPADONI FRANCESCA L. SCIENT. BENEDETTO CROCE 6 52
19 GIULIANI EMMA L. SCIENT. BENEDETTO CROCE 5 46
20 PAOLUZZI FRANCESCO LICEO SC. TULLIO LEVI CIVITA 5 46
21 D'AQUILIO STEFANIA ITCG  LUZZATTI Palestrina 5 43
22 ALBERINO ANDREA L. SCIENT. SANTA DOROTEA 5 40
23 RAVAGNANI LUCA LICEO SC. AVOGADRO 5 40
24 SABBATUCCI RICCARDO LICEO SC. AVOGADRO 5 40
25 BRUNI GIACOMO LICEO SC. TULLIO LEVI CIVITA 5 40
26 URBANI STEFANO ITIS FERMI 4 38
27 SORDONI CLAUDIO ITIS FERMI 4 33
28 FORNARI ALBERTO LICEO SC. AVOGADRO 4 32
29 GIORGI SARA ITCG  LUZZATTI Palestrina 3 27
30 MORETTI ANDREA ITIS FERMI 2 16
Cat. GP
COGNOME NOME Scuola Quesiti Punti Tempo Data di Nascita
1 CARELLI GABRIELE 8 83 120 02/10/1979
2 LORENZELLI COSTANZA 6 52 105 24/12/1952
3 MARINELLI MAURO 6 52 120 08/12/1978
4 BUCCIOL ELENA 6 52 120 18/12/1975
5 AMODEO ELISABETTA 5 45 120 19/11/1961
6 CARELLI ELISABETTA 5 40 115 22/08/1981
7 PIANO BEATRICE 4 31 120 03/05/1950
8 TAMAGNONE PAOLO 3 35 120 16/02/1965